LC (keyed D - Yellow) to LC 50µm Dupl 1.6mm PC 5m

 

Qty:  
We Guarantee to Have the Best Price


LC (keyed D - Yellow) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) â 50/125μm.


Part #DescriptionWeightPrice
PAN-F5E10D-10M5LC (keyed D - Yellow) to LC 50µm Dupl 1.6mm PC 5m0.13
Qty:  

Did you know that we can give you a quote for most of our products, including shipping?


You can also call us toll free 866-222-0030

Questions & Answers

Do you have any questions about this product?
Let our experts and customers resolve all your doubts