20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow

 

Qty:  
We Guarantee to Have the Best Price


Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

Part #DescriptionWeightPrice
CTG-1118620m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow0.33
Qty:  

Did you know that we can give you a quote for most of our products, including shipping?


You can also call us toll free 866-222-0030

Questions & Answers

Do you have any questions about this product?
Let our experts and customers resolve all your doubts